сортировка по городу






A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ы  Э  Ю  Я  
      Автор Город Работ Коммент. Оценок Рейтинг
 1   Емельянова Анна  В  3  36  21  4.14
 2   Tura Furni  В Прагу бы...  5  28  17  4.59
 3   Владимир да Ольга  В немцах  113  2792  1571  4.72
 4   Жирнова Татьяна  В.Новгород  1  0  3  3.50
 5   Тимофей  Валдай  11  23  27  3.67
 6   Дробков Сергей  Валенсия  231  1540  1704  4.55
 7   Бо Игорь  Ванкувер  45  212  437  4.15
 8   Michourovskii Alex  Ванкувер, Канада  1  0  8  4.38
 9   Шафеев Михаил  Ванкувер,Канада  2  27  74  4.46
 10   COBa  Ванкувер.Канада  85  1580  3672  4.51
 11   Курков Петко  Варна  3  6  3  3.00
 12   Kaikov Borislav  Варна,Болгария  20  203  604  4.44
 13   Степаненко Юрий  Варшава  28  192  447  4.42
 14   ШипилОФФ Андрей  Варшава  1  0  9  4.17
 15   Шульман Эмма  Варшава  1  1  3  4.50
 16   Фурцев Степан  Васильков  77  285  76  4.48
 17   Viter  Васильков  14  21  32  4.66
 18   Орбенин Николай  Ватевер  16  142  310  4.39
 19   Березин Алексей  Вашингтон  1  0  3  3.33
 20   Янковский Юрий  Вашингтон  4  37  64  3.99
 21   Анисимова Марина  Великие Луки  12  34  48  3.86
 22   Полонский Владимир  Великие Луки  69  232  274  4.83
 23   Федотов Алексей  Великие Луки  1  1  1  5.00
 24   Pix  Великие Луки  1  1  2  4.25
 25   Vlad  Великие Луки  5  22  19  5.00
 26   Svetlana  Великий Новгород  421  1539  962  4.41
 27   Андреев Анатолий  Великий Новгород  313  1865  3917  4.43
 28   Брутман Сергей  Великий Новгород  35  123  164  4.30
 29   Иванова Вера  Великий Новгород  1  2  2  4.00
 30   Пономарева Светлана  Великий Новгород  1  1  2  4.50
 31   Русаков Александр  Великий Новгород  11  22  23  4.57
 32   Трушкин Михаил  Великий Новгород  3  1  4  3.50
 33   Тян Сергей  Великий Новгород  23  129  150  4.53
 34   Гарманова Анастасия  Великий Устюг  46  349  245  4.58
 35   Мороз Дед  Великий Устюг  8  656  21  4.55
 36   Снегурочка  Великий Устюг  4  230  10  4.20
 37   Власов Борис  Вельск  37  168  281  4.12
 38   Королев Валерий  Вельск  1  8  23  4.24
 39   Назаров Андрей  Вельск  4  23  73  4.31
 40   Тарасова Ольга  Вельск  13  29  19  4.58
 41   Травкин Андрей  Вельск  301  1807  1581  4.59
 42   Cook Captain  Вена  155  126  187  4.68
 43   Swanzen Dan  Вена  46  330  657  4.40
 44   Костицын Вениамин  Вена  402  5758  9200  4.45
 45   Любин Жора  Вена  1  4  12  4.29
 46   Овчаренко Мария  Вена  27  265  299  4.14
 47   Полянский Андрей  Вена  8  12  6  4.17
 48   Ушев Владимир  Вена  1  1  1  3.00
 49   reshkin  Венев  4  10  5  4.80
 50   Сидось Андрей  Вентспилс, Лтвия  2  4  6  3.08

   следующие >>>